View Single Post
Old 20th July 2017, 16.20:58   #27-0 (permalink)
dagg
Due a Testimonial
 
dagg's Avatar




(info)
 
Racecourse Spot: Cold Road Stand
Real Name: Don't know
Twitter: @





Default Re: K Roberts signs 2 year deal

Quote:
Originally Posted by Red Light View Post
Age 27 born 17 August 1989 Liverpool

Height 62

Previously with :

2007 - 10 Chester 81 appearances 7 goals
2010 - 14 Cambridge United 128 appearances 3 goals
2014 - 17 Halifax Town 106 appearances 2 goals
Hasn't scored many goals has he.
__________________
"But when you go, let me dream that I go with you"
Kirsty MacColl. 1959-2000.